Jang Gwang (1952)

Jang Gwang (1952)

Other Name: 장광 / Jang Kwang

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1952-01-05

Height: 175 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!