Jackie Chan

Jackie Chan

Other Name: 成龍 / Cheng Long / Chan Jackie / Chan Kong Sang / 成龙 / 陳港生 / Fong Si Lung / 房仕龍 / Yuen Lou / 元樓

Place Birth: Hong Kong

Birth Day: 1954-04-07

Height: 173 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!