Iura Arata (1974)

Iura Arata (1974)

Other Name: Arata Iura / 井浦新 / ARATA / あらた / いうら あらた

Born: September, 15, 1974

Address: Hino, Tokyo, Japan

Height: 183 CM

Age: 46

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...