In Gyo Jin (1980)

In Gyo Jin (1980)

Other Name: 인교진 / Do I Seong / Do Lee Sung / In Kyo Jin

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1980-08-29

Height: 179 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!