Im Ji Kyu

Im Ji Kyu

Other Name: 임지규 / Im Ji Gyu / Lim Ji Gyu / Lim Ji Kyu

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1978-03-07

Height: 174 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!