Hyeon Seung Min (1999)

Hyeon Seung Min (1999)

Other Name: 현승민 / Hyun Seung Min / Jeong Ji So / Jung Ji So

Born: September, 17, 1999

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 100 CM

Age: 21

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...