Abe Hiroshi (1964)

Abe Hiroshi (1964)

Other Name: 阿部寛 / あべ ひろし / Hiroshi Abe

Place Birth: Kanagawa-ku, Yokohama, Japan

Birth Day: 1964-06-22

Height: 189 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!