Nagasaku Hiromi (1970)

Nagasaku Hiromi (1970)

Other Name: 永作博美 / 内藤博美 / ながさく ひろみ / Hiromi Nagasaku / Naitou Hiromi / Hiromi Naitou

Born: October, 14, 1970

Address: Namegata, Ibaraki, Japan

Height: 156 CM

Age: 50

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...