Han Ye Seul

Han Ye Seul

Other Name: 한예슬 / Han Hye Seul / Gim Ye Seu Ri / Leslie Kim / Kim Leslie / Barbie Doll

Born: September, 18, 1981

Address: Los Angeles, California, United States

Height: 166 CM

Age: 39

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...