Hakamada Yoshihiko (1973)

Hakamada Yoshihiko (1973)

Other Name: 袴田吉彦 / はかまだ よしひこ / Yoshihiko Hakamada

Born: July, 16, 1973

Address: Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan

Height: 180 CM

Age: 47

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...