Ha Ji Won (1979)

Ha Ji Won (1979)

Other Name: 하지원 / 전해림 / Jeon Hae Rim / Jun Hae Rim

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1979-06-28

Height: 168 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!