Gong Seung Yeon (1993)

Gong Seung Yeon (1993)

Other Name: 공승연 / Kong Seung Yeon

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1993-02-27

Height: 165 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!