Gong Hyun Joo (1984)

Gong Hyun Joo (1984)

Other Name: 공현주 / Kong Hyeon Ju / Kong Hyeon Joo / Gong Hyeon Joo / Kong Hyun Joo

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1984-01-07

Height: 171 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!