Go Soo (1978)

Go Soo (1978)

Other Name: 고수 / Go Su / Ko Soo / 高修 / Ko Su

Born: October, 04, 1978

Address: Choong Nam Non San, South Korea

Height: 179 CM

Age: 42

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...