Go Doo Shim (1951)

Go Doo Shim (1951)

Other Name: 고두심 / Ko Doo Shim / Go Doo Sim / Ko Doo Sim / Ko Du Sim / Go Du Sim

Born: May, 22, 1951

Address: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 161 CM

Age: 69

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...