Gao Han Yu (1989)

Gao Han Yu (1989)

Other Name: 高瀚宇 / Gao Kido / Kido Gao / Gao Yu / 高宇

Place Birth: Taizhou, China

Birth Day: 1989-02-06

Height: 180 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!