Fukuyama Masaharu (1969)

Fukuyama Masaharu (1969)

Other Name: 福山雅治 / ふくやま まさはる / Masaharu Fukuyama / Masha

Born: February, 06, 1969

Address: Nagasaki, Nagasaki City, Nagasaki, Japan

Height: 181 CM

Age: 51

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...