Francis Ng (1961)

Francis Ng (1961)

Other Name: 吴镇宇 / 吳鎮宇 / Ng Chun Yung / Ng Chi Keung / Ng Francis

Born: December, 21, 1961

Address: British Hong Kong

Height: 180 CM

Age: 59

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...