Ekin Cheng

Ekin Cheng

Other Name: 鄭伊健 / 郑伊健 / Cheng Yee Kin / Zheng Yi Jian / Dior Cheng / Noodle Cheng

Place Birth: Hong Kong

Birth Day: 1967-10-04

Height: 179 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!