Daniel Chan

Daniel Chan

Other Name: 陳曉東 / 陈晓东 / Chan Hiu Tung / Chen Xiao Dong / Chan Cheuk Yeung / Dong Dong

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Birth Day: 1975-09-03

Height: 180 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!