Christopher Lee (1971)

Christopher Lee (1971)

Other Name: 李名顺 / 李銘順 / 李铭顺 / Li Ming Shun / Lee Christopher

Place Birth: Malacca, Malaysia

Birth Day: 1971-07-23

Height: 182 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!