Choi Jin Hyeok (1986)

Choi Jin Hyeok (1986)

Other Name: 김태호 / Kim Tae Ho / Choi Jin Hyeog / Choi Jin Hyuk / 최진혁

Born: February, 09, 1986

Address: Mokpo, South Korea

Height: 186 CM

Age: 34

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...