Choi Jin Ho (1968)

Choi Jin Ho (1968)

Other Name: 최진호

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1968-05-26

Height: 176 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!