Cherrie Ying

Cherrie Ying

Other Name: 應采兒 / 应采儿 / Ying Choi Yee / Ying Cai Er / 丁丁 / Ding Ding / Ying Cherrie

Place Birth: Taipei, Taiwan

Birth Day: 1983-06-20

Height: 165 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!