Baek Yoon Shik

Baek Yoon Shik

Other Name: 백윤식 / Baek Yun Sik

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1947-03-16

Height: 171 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!