Bae Jong Ok

Bae Jong Ok

Other Name: 배종옥

Place Birth: Seoul, Korea

Birth Day: 1964-05-13

Height: 163 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!