Andy Lau

Andy Lau

Other Name: 劉德華 / 刘德华 / Lau Tak Wah / Liu De Hua / Lau Fook Wing / Lau Andy / Wah Zai / 華仔

Born: September, 27, 1961

Address: Tai Po, Hong Kong

Height: 174 CM

Age: 59

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...